So-net無料ブログ作成
検索選択

一口クラブ馬 【5月21日(日) 出走結果】 [出走結果]

5月21日(日) 出走結果


スポンサーリンク



東京  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1600m
03カヴァレリア横山典弘新開幸一グリーン5人7着
11テオドルス柴田大知粕谷昌央ノルマンディー12人15着
東京  3R   3歳未勝利   ダ 2100m
01タイキビルダー柴田大知勢司和浩大樹14人14着
11サーブルノワール蛯名正義小島太シルク4人1着
12ウイントリニティー松岡正海高橋祥泰ウイン3人2着
13スターズインヘヴン吉田豊田村康仁キャロット6人13着
東京  4R   3歳未勝利   芝 2400m
05テイクオングレース北村宏司大竹正博G19人10着
16マイネルクラース柴田大知高木登ラフィアン6人9着
東京  5R   3歳500万   ダ 1400m
06シュエットヌーベル大野拓弥伊藤圭三ノルマンディー10人9着
11ブロッシェ柴田大知黒岩陽一ラフィアン16人4着
12トレンドライン戸崎圭太金成貴史サンデー1人2着
東京  6R   3歳500万   芝 1600m
06ソーグリッタリングM.デム池江泰寿社台1人1着
09ベストアクター蛯名正義鹿戸雄一社台2人6着
13アルーフクライ内田博幸宗像義忠社台8人7着
東京  7R   4歳上500万   芝 2000m
04アクート柴山雄一宗像義忠サンデー2人3着
11ユークリッド北村宏司尾関知人サンデー6人12着
12ミュートロギア大野拓弥黒岩陽一ノルマンディー12人1着
東京  8R   日吉特別   ダ 1400m
14ララパルーザ柴山雄一岩戸孝樹ノルマンディー10人5着
東京  9R   調布特別   芝 1800m
01アヴニールマルシェルメール藤沢和雄キャロット2人4着
東京  10R   フリーウェイS   芝 1400m
06アールブリュット武豊戸田博文キャロット5人11着
15ペルソナリテ柴田大知相沢郁ラフィアン7人5着
東京  11R   優駿牝馬   芝 2400m
02ソウルスターリングルメール藤沢和雄社台1人1着
03フローレスマジック戸崎圭太木村哲也サンデー5人6着
09ディーパワンサ内田博幸松下武士キャロット18人17着
11レッドコルディス吉田豊高橋義忠東京15人15着
14リスグラシュー武豊矢作芳人キャロット3人5着
東京  12R   丹沢ステークス   ダ 2100m
02ヘルツフロイント江田照男古賀慎明グリーン9人9着
05ウインユニファイド内田博幸飯田雄三ウイン1人7着
08マイネルビクトリー柴田大知畠山吉宏ラフィアン3人5着
京都  1R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1200m
12バルコラベーロ酒井学梅田智之サンデー6人4着
15シュライエンシチー小牧太西園正都友駿9人9着
京都  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1800m
05ローレルヴィクター岩崎翼羽月友彦ローレル5人5着
12オールージュ国分優作加用正ユニオン13人9着
京都  3R   3歳未勝利   芝 1600m
05アルテーロ浜中俊庄野靖志サンデー3人4着
09ラピュルテ中谷雄太高橋義忠ノルマンディー11人18着
13ブライトメモリー小牧太小崎憲広尾8人13着
18エレクトロニカ川田将雅須貝尚介社台1人6着
京都  4R   3歳未勝利   芝 1800m
17スリーソードシチー荻野極北出成人友駿9人5着
京都  5R   3歳500万   芝 1200m
01レッドラシーマ岩崎翼平田修東京11人14着
京都  6R   3歳500万   ダ 1800m
03ワタシノロザリオ幸英明湯窪幸雄ユニオン13人8着
07ウィズワンアセント藤岡佑介吉村圭司キャロット10人5着
11ウインヒューゲル鮫島良太宮徹ウイン15人14着
京都  7R   4歳上500万   ダ 1200m
02アマルティア松若風馬作田誠二ターファイト8人9着
03ラタンドレス森裕太朗山内研二ノルマンディー6人2着
07レイリオン荻野極安田隆行キャロット2人15着
京都  8R   4歳上500万   芝 2200m
01ルドルフィーナ小牧太松永昌博ユニオン4人1着
京都  9R   御室特別   芝 2000m
01ウインミレーユ高倉稜梅田智之ウイン7人9着
04アプリコットベリー浜中俊大久保龍キャロット5人4着
08マイネボニータ川須栄彦田所秀孝ラフィアン10人8着
京都  10R   鳳雛ステークス   ダ 1800m
04エルデュクラージュ松山弘平池添学キャロット3人8着
京都  11R   下鴨ステークス   芝 2000m
02クラウディオス松山弘平石坂正シルク11人11着
05ザトゥルーエアー藤岡佑介高橋義忠ユニオン5人10着
新潟  1R   3歳未勝利   芝 1200m
09パルクリール丹内祐次伊藤伸一ラフィアン6人9着
新潟  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1200m
10グロワールシチー義英真岡田稲男友駿1人1着
13プリンセスナナコ藤田菜七根本康広ライオン8人13着
15ハイレートクライム加藤祥太庄野靖志キャロット2人6着
新潟  3R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1800m
07スウィートグロリア津村明秀矢野英一グリーン6人9着
08フェザーリング丸田恭介青木孝文社台9人12着
10シュクルダール鮫島克駿宮徹社台5人2着
13メイズオブオナー坂井瑠星藤原英昭ロード1人3着
新潟  4R   障害4歳上未勝利   芝 2890m
05プレジールシチー江田勇亮田村康仁友駿4人5着
06マックール五十嵐雄田中剛ユニオン8人11着
13マイネルヴァッサー山本康志土田稔ラフィアン3人8着
新潟  5R   3歳未勝利   芝 1800m
06ベントデアモーレ木幡初也田中剛ラフィアン14人12着
12カクタスバンガー丸田恭介大竹正博ユニオン9人14着
新潟  6R   4歳上500万   ダ 1800m
04ロイヤルクルーズ坂井瑠星坂口正則ターファイト3人4着
07スプリングキャロル井上敏樹小島茂之サンデー8人9着
新潟  7R   4歳上500万   ダ 1200m
11マイティジャック藤田菜七和田雄二ユニオン7人14着
新潟  8R   4歳上500万   芝 2400m
03ストーリーセラー丸山元気和田正道サンデー5人6着
08シフォンカール井上敏樹奥平雅士シルク8人11着
11スティルウォーター吉田隼人寺島良ユニオン1人1着
13ジャストコーズ菱田裕二岡田稲男社台6人5着
新潟  9R   4歳上500万   ダ 1800m
03デストリーライズ吉田隼人鹿戸雄一広尾10人15着
新潟  10R   高田城特別   芝 1800m
06ウイングチップ丸田恭介宗像義忠社台2人4着
11ヨカグラ古川吉洋中竹和也社台16人14着
12ロードプレミアム秋山真一池江泰寿ロード3人6着
新潟  11R   韋駄天ステークス   芝 1000m
04イオラニ菱田裕二栗田博憲ノルマンディー6人16着
09レッドラウダ丸田恭介音無秀孝東京5人3着
15スティンライクビー坂井瑠星竹内正洋ローレル11人13着
新潟  12R   大日岳特別   芝 1200m
04ファンデルワールス丸田恭介大和田成社台9人5着
05ランディングバース嘉藤貴行加藤征弘シルク12人14着


スポンサーリンク


nice!(0)  コメント(0)  トラックバック(0) 
共通テーマ:競馬

一口クラブ馬 【5月20日(土) 出走結果】 [出走結果]

5月20日(土) 出走結果


スポンサーリンク



東京  1R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1600m
10キュンメル戸崎圭太上原博之キャロット2人7着
13マースチェル松岡正海奥平雅士ラフィアン5人1着
東京  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1300m
13ビジューブランシュ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬広尾9人13着
東京  3R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1400m
02クレムフカ柴田大知矢野英一ノルマンディー14人13着
11データヴァリュー戸崎圭太久保田貴社台3人2着
東京  4R   3歳未勝利   芝 1600m
04シルヴァーナ丸山元気宗像義忠キャロット9人11着
12アシュランス柴田大知和田正道ラフィアン5人5着
16スパイラルダイブ田辺裕信小島茂之G12人6着
東京  6R   3歳500万   ダ 2100m
01ブラックジェイド横山典弘昆貢ノルマンディー2人2着
06マイネルユニブラン柴田大知高橋裕ラフィアン5人13着
12レッドゼノン武士沢友昆貢東京7人3着
13プレゼンス的場勇人尾形充弘社台9人8着
東京  7R   4歳上500万   ダ 1600m
01エグランティエ吉田豊上原博之ターファイト6人7着
05フィビュラ内田博幸萩原清G12人6着
06クレオール田辺裕信武藤善則キャロット4人1着
07タイキマロン北村宏司伊藤圭三大樹13人9着
11レッドエトワール大野拓弥久保田貴東京11人16着
東京  9R   カーネーションカップ   芝 1800m
03アンネリース柴田大知尾関知人ラフィアン8人3着
13イストワールファム内田博幸古賀慎明シルク2人6着
東京  10R   是政特別   ダ 2100m
05ストライクイーグル内田博幸杉山晴紀キャロット2人2着
13モンドアルジェンテ戸崎圭太萩原清サンデー1人1着
14ボルドネス横山典弘大竹正博G18人16着
東京  11R   メイステークス   芝 1800m
05プロフェット内田博幸池江泰寿キャロット4人8着
06マイネルラフレシア柴田大知高橋裕ラフィアン7人9着
09アストラエンブレムM.デム小島茂之シルク1人2着
東京  12R   4歳上1000万   芝 1400m
05ジャストフォーユー蛯名正義栗田徹ノルマンディー10人7着
06ラッフォルツァート戸崎圭太西園正都ラフィアン6人2着
08ブリクスト田辺裕信吉田直弘サンデー3人6着
09ワンダフルラッシュ柴田大知手塚貴久ラフィアン17人17着
10マイネルディアベル丸山元気大和田成ラフィアン16人11着
11ビットレートM.デム中内田充キャロット1人13着
15インストアイベント横山典弘菊沢隆徳社台9人16着
京都  1R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1800m
02ルメイユール松若風馬山内研二ノルマンディー10人7着
03クインアマランサス荻野極高野友和シルク3人1着
04ピッパレジーナ藤岡佑介庄野靖志ユニオン除外
05イルーシヴハピネスルメール角居勝彦シルク2人9着
京都  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1400m
04ディライトラッシュ荻野極西園正都ノルマンディー6人16着
10ロードバリスタ太宰啓介昆貢ロード4人8着
11ユラノトルメール松田国英社台2人4着
12バトルデゼル中谷雄太吉田直弘シルク1人1着
15ヴァルト幸英明森田直行ターファイト14人13着
京都  3R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1900m
10マイネルエーポス幸英明中村均ラフィアン3人10着
京都  4R   3歳未勝利   芝 1400m
08ブルーオラーリオ太宰啓介渡辺薫彦ブルー15人15着
11ラモントルドール川田将雅清水久詞サンデー3人6着
14ロードコランダム岩田康誠浅見秀一ロード10人17着
京都  5R   3歳未勝利   芝 2000m
08ブライトクォーツ松山弘平荒川義之シルク6人6着
13ブブールチャチャ荻野極吉田直弘サンデー10人2着
京都  6R   3歳500万   芝 1600m
05カサマツブライト岡部誠尾島徹グリーン14人10着
09ミリッサ福永祐一石坂正キャロット1人1着
17ウインペイザージュ和田竜二中村均ウイン5人6着
京都  8R   メルボルントロフィー   芝 2200m
02アルメリアブルーム福永祐一高橋康之サンデー2人1着
04レジェンドセラールメール木村哲也G11人2着
京都  9R   4歳上500万   芝 1400m
02キセキノケイフ荻野極杉山晴紀ユニオン5人5着
18サーサルヴァトーレ松若風馬橋口慎介サンデー8人15着
京都  10R   シドニートロフィー   ダ 1200m
04アースゼウス黛弘人和田正道グリーン15人16着
06ドリームドルチェ松若風馬根本康広ライオン8人8着
京都  11R   平安ステークス   ダ 1900m
01マイネルバイカ岩田康誠西村真幸ラフィアン15人3着
04クリソライト武豊音無秀孝キャロット6人2着
05ピオネロ石橋脩松永幹夫キャロット9人4着
10ロワジャルダン浜中俊戸田博文社台7人13着
12マイネルクロップ岡部誠飯田雄三ラフィアン16人11着
13ラストインパクト四位洋文角居勝彦シルク13人8着
14ドリームキラリ黛弘人矢作芳人ライオン14人15着
15グレンツェントルメール加藤征弘シルク2人10着
京都  12R   オーストラリアT   芝 1800m
01バティスティーニルメール松田国英サンデー2人4着
03シルバーステート福永祐一藤原英昭G11人1着
08ジェネラルゴジップ武豊平田修社台4人5着
新潟  1R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1200m
07ロードコメット菊沢一樹菊沢隆徳ロード3人3着
09シャイニーギフト岩崎翼田島俊明ライオン12人15着
12アーチザスカイ荻野琢真中村均グリーン7人7着
新潟  2R   3歳未勝利   芝 2000m
03ヴィクトリーダンス川須栄彦牧浦充徳G111人15着
05ヘヴンオンアース木幡初也黒岩陽一ノルマンディー13人12着
06ビートフォーセール秋山真一池江泰寿シルク2人8着
08メロウハート吉田隼人高柳瑞樹ロード8人7着
11イタリアンホワイト石川裕紀相沢郁サンデー6人2着
14シェリトリンド杉原誠人国枝栄キャロット10人11着
新潟  4R   障害4歳上未勝利   芝 2890m
05レッドサヴァージ金子光希二ノ宮敬東京2人6着
13メリーモナーク北沢伸也橋田満キャロット1人1着
新潟  5R   3歳未勝利   芝 2200m
04ロマンチックワーク小崎綾也友道康夫社台10人14着
05フリージングレイン勝浦正樹古賀慎明社台1人1着
14マイネルシルバリー丹内祐次宮徹ラフィアン7人9着
新潟  6R   3歳未勝利   芝 1000m
06クリワカ伴啓太黒岩陽一ユニオン16人中止
新潟  7R   4歳上500万   ダ 1200m
08ダブルコーク秋山真一鹿戸雄一G14人1着
新潟  8R   4歳上500万   ダ 1800m
06モンストルコント菊沢一樹本田優社台8人1着
12セレブレイトソング藤懸貴志渡辺薫彦キャロット9人13着
13タイキオールブルー岩崎翼西園正都大樹5人8着
新潟  9R   4歳上500万   芝 1600m
02クラシックリディア井上敏樹石坂正キャロット5人9着
08ピアレスピンク川又賢治山内研二ローレル11人14着
14エールデュレーヴ加藤祥太須貝尚介キャロット9人3着
新潟  10R   早苗賞   芝 1800m
02スティーマーレーン吉田隼人浜田多実キャロット5人3着
05セダブリランテス石川裕紀手塚貴久シルク1人1着
06マイネルエパティカ宮崎北斗和田雄二ラフィアン11人6着
07マイネルベレーロ丹内祐次中野栄治ラフィアン4人5着
新潟  11R   火打山特別   ダ 1200m
01ネバーリグレット津村明秀木村哲也G17人14着
05ラフィネシチー菱田裕二岡田稲男友駿12人8着
13クリプトスコード木幡初也田島俊明ノルマンディー14人11着
14ウインバローラス丹内祐次奥平雅士ウイン6人3着
15トップライセンス吉田隼人尾関知人サンデー3人7着
新潟  12R   湯沢特別   芝 1200m
16アルティマヒート藤懸貴志平田修キャロット11人8着


スポンサーリンク


nice!(0)  コメント(0)  トラックバック(0) 
共通テーマ:競馬