So-net無料ブログ作成
検索選択

一口クラブ馬 【8月20日(日) 出走結果】 [出走結果]

8月20日(日) 出走結果


スポンサーリンク



新潟  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1200m
14レッドティフォン田中勝春黒岩陽一東京14人13着
新潟  3R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1800m
13グリフレット武藤雅水野貴広社台6人8着
新潟  4R   障害3歳上未勝利   芝 2850m
07ボーシエル金子光希二ノ宮敬社台8人4着
12ロードリゲル上野翔岩戸孝樹ロード13人13着
14リミットブレイク平沢健治尾関知人シルク4人2着
新潟  5R   2歳新馬   芝 1600m
08ラッキーライラック石橋脩松永幹夫サンデー2人1着
17ブリーズドゥース木幡巧也村山明社台11人15着
新潟  6R   3歳未勝利   芝 2400m
04ディグアップセンス江田照男伊藤正徳広尾17人17着
05マイネルハレオ柴田大知粕谷昌央ラフィアン6人5着
15アーネストホープ津村明秀中舘英二ノルマンディー13人11着
17テイクオングレース西田雄一大竹正博G111人9着
新潟  7R   3歳上500万   ダ 1800m
02マースチェル柴田大知奥平雅士ラフィアン10人4着
09アカネバローロ野中悠太岩戸孝樹ライオン7人13着
10デフィニール丸田恭介矢野英一ローレル12人8着
新潟  8R   3歳上500万   芝 1800m
03ベストレート江田照男牧光二G16人6着
04インヘリットデール北村宏司高野友和シルク2人2着
07ジッパーレーン岩田康誠戸田博文G14人3着
09イストワールファム戸崎圭太古賀慎明シルク1人1着
新潟  9R   村上特別   芝 1600m
04ウォークロニクル柴山雄一鹿戸雄一キャロット10人8着
05レッドルチア北村宏司鹿戸雄一東京7人5着
08ジョンブリアン三浦皇成高柳瑞樹社台8人13着
12レッドアーサー岩田康誠戸田博文東京2人9着
13インシュラー伊藤工真宗像義忠シルク9人15着
新潟  10R   阿賀野川特別   芝 2200m
04シルクブルックリン田辺裕信奥村武シルク9人中止
07ステイザコース吉田豊西浦勝一シルク10人11着
新潟  11R   NST賞   ダ 1200m
15マイネルバールマン柴田大知栗田博憲ラフィアン5人4着
新潟  12R   3歳上500万   芝 1000m
01チェルカトーレ柴田善臣菊川正達ロード4人9着
04ジェルミナーレ木幡巧也天間昭一ターファイト13人8着
06シンラバンショウ西田雄一新開幸一グリーン10人7着
13キャラメルフレンチ木幡育也尾形和幸ノルマンディー7人2着
小倉  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1700m
03インハーフェイバー武豊須貝尚介シルク1人7着
05ラモントルドール荻野極清水久詞サンデー5人10着
11アイスグレー鮫島克駿飯田雄三ローレル7人9着
小倉  3R   3歳未勝利   芝 2000m
04ゴレアーダ松若風馬中尾秀正キャロット5人7着
10ウインアブソルート高倉稜加用正ウイン9人10着
12ヴァルト荻野極森田直行ターファイト13人17着
17アレススピアー和田竜二藤原英昭社台2人4着
小倉  4R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1000m
01ソリティアリング荻野極松元茂樹社台10人9着
12ホウロクダマ森裕太朗中竹和也ノルマンディー8人1着
14プラネットナイン小坂忠士松元茂樹ライオン13人10着
小倉  5R   2歳新馬   芝 1800m
01レゲンダアウレア松山弘平岡田稲男サンデー5人1着
05ルリジオン和田竜二石坂正G12人8着
小倉  6R   2歳新馬   芝 1200m
07アンヴァル武豊藤岡健一社台2人3着
12レッドランディーニM.デム石坂正東京1人9着
小倉  7R   3歳上500万   芝 1800m
01ルエヴェルロールM.デム大久保龍キャロット3人7着
03エールデュレーヴ松山弘平須貝尚介キャロット6人1着
06クールデザイン松若風馬平田修社台8人11着
10レッドコルディス北村友一高橋義忠東京2人8着
15ウインミレーユ和田竜二梅田智之ウイン4人3着
小倉  9R   戸畑特別   芝 1200m
02レオパルディナ中谷雄太高橋康之キャロット11人12着
小倉  10R   西部スポニチ賞   芝 1800m
09グラットシエル松山弘平石坂正社台3人3着
11アクセラレート和田竜二佐々木晶キャロット6人9着
小倉  11R   TV西日本北九州記念   芝 1200m
07アルティマブラッド松若風馬音無秀孝社台5人6着
14ツィンクルソード小牧太松永昌博サンデー11人15着
小倉  12R   3歳上500万   ダ 1700m
03マイネルブロッケン和田竜二五十嵐忠ラフィアン2人8着
11バルコラベーロ酒井学梅田智之サンデー9人15着
15ラレータ荻野極高野友和G14人4着
札幌  1R   2歳未勝利   芝 1500m
05ハイチーズ丸山元気小島茂之ローレル5人4着
札幌  2R   3歳未勝利   ダ 2400m
12ウインアーカイヴス中井裕二畠山吉宏ウイン12人7着
札幌  3R   3歳未勝利   ダ 1700m
02メッサーマイスター坂井瑠星矢作芳人G14人10着
09モーリーファ丸山元気和田雄二シルク11人4着
14ルーファス黛弘人田中剛G112人7着
札幌  4R   3歳未勝利   芝 1200m
01ハイレートクライムルメール庄野靖志キャロット3人11着
05アシュランスモレイラ和田正道ラフィアン1人13着
09ソルオリーヴァ原田和真大竹正博ノルマンディー2人9着
12ダーリンガール藤岡康太牧田和弥シルク5人5着
札幌  5R   2歳新馬   芝 1800m
09ルーカスモレイラ堀宣行シルク2人1着
札幌  6R   3歳上500万   ダ 1000m
05グレートブレス城戸義政佐藤正雄ユニオン4人4着
06サルタート菱田裕二加藤征弘サンデー5人1着
札幌  7R   3歳上500万   ダ 1700m
01マイティーゴールド吉田隼人尾関知人キャロット3人14着
14シルヴァーメテオ坂井瑠星畠山吉宏ライオン9人10着
札幌  8R   3歳上500万   芝 2000m
03アドヴェントスモレイラ堀宣行キャロット1人5着
05メイズオブオナー吉田隼人藤原英昭ロード9人1着
10ヌーヴェルダンス丸山元気木村哲也シルク12人8着
13レッドジェノヴァ福永祐一小島茂之東京4人4着
札幌  9R   クローバー賞   芝 1500m
03リープフラウミルヒ丹内祐次相沢郁ラフィアン2人5着
札幌  11R   札幌記念   芝 2000m
04ロードヴァンドール太宰啓介昆貢ロード5人6着
12マイネルミラノ丹内祐次相沢郁ラフィアン8人13着
札幌  12R   小樽特別   芝 1200m
06ココファンタジア藤岡康太友道康夫キャロット5人1着
12プリンシパルスター小崎綾也斉藤崇史シルク14人9着


スポンサーリンク


nice!(0)  コメント(0) 
共通テーマ:競馬